Staff List

I.  Principal
1 Neera Singh  NS
II. Pre-Primary Section  
2 HOD Neeta Johari NJ
3 Nursery-A Manisha Singh / Swati Rathore MhS / SR
4 K.G. - A Namrata NM
5 K.G. - B Neha Rathore NeR
6 K.G. - C Priyanka Sharma PrS
7 Prep. - A Neha Nautiyal NN
8 Prep. - B Vivekta Singh Narwal VSN
9 Prep - C Sarita Chawla SC
III. Primary Section  
  HOD Neeta Johari NJ
10 I - A Vrinda Bhansali VBh
11 I - B Jasmine Gujral JG
12 I - C Kalpana Tomar KT
13 II - A Sanjana Shekhawat SS
14 II - B Bindu Shekhawat BS
15 II - C Divya Gehlot DG
16 III - A  Reshma Bhattacherjee RB
17 III - B Shruti Nathani Ghidiyal SNG
18 III - C Upasana Rathore UR
19 IV - A Megha Tangri Dekhane MTD
20 IV - B Nancy Joshi NaJ
21 IV - C Tanveer Klair TK
22 V - A Kavita Yadav KY
23 V - B Neelam Deora ND
24 V - C Manju Singh MaS
IV. Middle Section  
25 HOD ACADEMICS+SSC. Seema Malhotra Baxi SMB
26 VI - A  Mani Deora MD
27 VI - B Kavita Sharma KS
28 VI - C Monalisa Panwar MP
29 VII - A Deepika Ojha DO
30 VII - B Sanju Kalra SKa
31 VII - C Priti Goyal PrG
32 VIII - A Kalyani Banerjee KB
33 VIII - B Avanesh Sharma AvS
34 VIII - C Parminder Meena PM
V Secondary Section  
35 IX - A Leela Purohit LP
36 IX - B Shaishta A. Khan SkH
37 IX - C Alka A. Mamgain AAM
38 IX - D Suman Rathore SuR
39 X - A Shrestha Singhal StS
40 X - B Nirmal Hada NH
41 X - C Subhita Jakhar SuJ
42 X - D Reena Mishra RM
VI. Sr. Secondary Section  
43 XI - A Amitesh Ghidiyal AG
44 XI - B Shraboni Bhattacharya ShB
45 XI - C Sanjana Chauhan SaC
46 XI - D Neetu Kheeche NK
47 XI - E Gautam Kothari GK
48 XII - A  Varsha Pandey (HOD Science) VP
49 XII - B Niharika Banerjee NB
50 XII - C Rama Champawat RC
51 XII - D Sunita Gupta SuG
VII. Non Class Teachers
52 Exchange Prog Head / International Trip Coordinator Sapna Gupta SG
53 Physics Girish Vyas GV
54 Maths (HOD) Kuldeep Chand Chouhan KCC
55 HOD Computer Academics Udhav Kumar Dubey UD
56 Geography Kamlesh Kumar KK
57 Legal Studies (Part Time) Khusbhoo Vyas KV
58 French Swati Chauhan SCh
59 IT Manager Jasvinder Pal Singh JPS
60 Library Neeta Rathore NR
61 Library Assistant Himmat Singh HS
VIII. Art Department
62 Art / Craft Indra Shaktawat (HOD ACTIVITY) IS
63 Art / Craft Manoj Kumar Sandha MKS
64 Art / Craft Reema Rathore RR
65 Fine Arts Yatheesha K. YK
IX. Physical Education Department
66 Games Praveen Singh Rathore PS
67 Games Sita Kumari SK
68 Games Manjeet Singh Rathore MSR
69 Games Karuna Deb KaD
70 Games Aishwarya Shekhawat ASh
71 Games Vijay Singh Parihar VSP
X. Misc.
72 Creative Head Mahua Mah
73 Music Sanjay Bohra SB
74 Music Vimal Verma VV
75 Music Navdeep Parihar NP
76 Dance Daksha Singh DkS
77 Dance Piyushree Shukla PIS
78 Science Lab Assistant Jitendra Singh Solanki JSS
79 Computer Lab Asst. Jaideep Singh JS
XI. Part time teachers    
80 Activity Teacher Anita Chauhan AC
81 Activity Teacher Kamal Kishore Chauhan KC
82 Self Defence Mangal Singh MS
XII. Office Staff
83 A/c Officer & Off Inch Tarun Manglani  TM
84 CBSE Coordinator Jai Prakash Narayan JP
85 P.R.O. Esha Richards ER
86 P.A. Jyoti Mathur JM
87 U.D.C. Arjun Singh  AS
88 U.D.C. Sangram Singh  SgS
89 U.D.C. Govind Singh GS
90 U.D.C. Vineet Jain VJ
91 U.D.C. Devi Singh DS
92 L.D.C. Bhawani Singh BhS
XIII. Estate Office
93 A.E.O. Pep Singh Rathore PSR
94 Transport & Security Officer Jaswant Singh Champawat JSC
95 Mess Incharge & Hospitality Puja Mehta PuM
96 Dronacharya Sports Complex Incharge Dakshita Singh Shekhawat DSS
97 Dronacharya Sports Complex Supervisor Vinod Kanwar VK
XIV. Hostel 
98 Dorm Incharge (Rani Saubhag De) RSD Durgesh Nandini DN
99 Dorm Incharge (Rani Jasma De) RJD Gulab Kanwar GK
100 Dorm Incharge (Rani Parvati Kanwar) RPK Meena Sharma (HOUSE MISTRESS) MeS
101 Dorm Incharge (Rani Kalyan De) RKD Abha Sharma AbS
102 Dorm Incharge (Rani Pratap De) RPD Riddhi Kumari RKR
103 Dorm Incharge (Rani Jasroop De) RJaD Reena Rathore ReR
104 School Nurse Lijo Joy LJ